Lot 122

Parte de serviço de jantar em porcelana da Vista Alegre, Mottahedeh, composto por 18 pratos rasos, 5 pratos de sopa, 4 pratos de fruta, 10 pratos de doce, 1 covilhete, 3 saleiros, 2 travessas, 2 chávenas de chá com pires, 4 xícaras de café com pires, 2 açucareiros com tampa e 1 leiteira. Decoração policromada e dourada "Tobbaco Leaf" (folha de tabaco). Marcados. Pequenos gastos. (58)
Comp. aprox. máx.: 34,5 cm.

  • Porcelain dinner service part from Vista Alegre, Mottahedeh, comprising 18 flat plates, 5 soup plates, 4 fruit plates, 10 dessert plates, 1 plate, 3 salt shakers, 2 platters, 2 tea cups with saucers, 4 cups of coffee with saucer, 2 sugar bowls with lids and 1 milk jug. Polychrome and gold decoration "Tobbaco Leaf" (tobacco leaf). Marked. Small wear. (58)
    Comp. approx. max.: 34.5 cm.

January 17, 2022 7:00 PM WET

€0 €49 €5
€50 €99 €10
€100 €399 €20
€400 €999 €50
€1,000 €4,999 €200
€5,000 €9,999 €500
€10,000 €19,999 €1,000
€20,000 €49,999 €2,000
€50,000 €99,999 €5,000
€100,000 + €10,000