Description: Leque oriental em madeira lacada a negro e papel pintado. Varetas com decoração a dourado, representando figuras orientais. Papel com decoração policromada, representando cenas do quotidiano oriental, com aplicação de tecidos e outros materiais. Com estojo original. Pequenas faltas e defeitos. Comp. aprox.: 28 cm.

  • Condition: Oriental fan in black lacquered wood and painted paper. Golden decorated rods, representing oriental figures. Paper with polychrome decoration, representing scenes from the daily oriental life, with application of fabrics and other materials. With original case. Small faults and defects. Comp. approx .: 28 cm.

February 22, 2021 7:00 PM WET

€0 €49 €5
€50 €99 €10
€100 €399 €20
€400 €999 €50
€1,000 €4,999 €200
€5,000 €9,999 €500
€10,000 €19,999 €1,000
€20,000 €49,999 €2,000
€50,000 €99,999 €5,000
€100,000 + €10,000