Lot 40

Jarra em prata portuguesa, 833%, P. 424g

Description: Jarra em prata portuguesa, séc. XX. Decoração gravada com motivos florais, assente sobre pé circular. Com marca de contraste do Porto (Águia), de 833 milésimos, Topázio. Riscos e pequenos defeitos e amolgadelas.
Peso aprox.: 424 g.; Alt. aprox.: 22 cm.

  • Condition: Portuguese silver vase, 18th century. XX. Engraved decoration with floral motifs, based on a circular foot. With a contrasting mark of Porto (Águia), 833 thousandths, Topázio. Scratches and minor defects and dents.
    Approximate weight: 424 g .; Height approx .: 22 cm.

€0 €49 €5
€50 €99 €10
€100 €399 €20
€400 €999 €50
€1,000 €4,999 €200
€5,000 €9,999 €500
€10,000 €19,999 €1,000
€20,000 €49,999 €2,000
€50,000 €99,999 €5,000
€100,000 + €10,000