Description: CASTEL-BRANCO, Cristina.
JARDINS COM HISTÓRIA, Poesia atrás de muros, Edições Inapa, 2002, 176 p., il.; 31,7 cm.
Ilustrado a cores com fotografias
Encadernação editorial, com sobrecapa de papel ilustrada original. Sinais de manuseamento, pequenos defeitos e margens amarelecidas.

  • Condition: CASTEL-BRANCO, Cristina.
    GARDENS WITH HISTORY, Poetry behind walls, Edições Inapa, 2002, 176 p., Il .; 31.7 cm.
    Illustrated in color with photographs
    Editorial binding, with original illustrated paper jacket. Handling signs, small defects and yellowish margins.

€0 €49 €5
€50 €99 €10
€100 €399 €20
€400 €999 €50
€1,000 €4,999 €200
€5,000 €9,999 €500
€10,000 €19,999 €1,000
€20,000 €49,999 €2,000
€50,000 €99,999 €5,000
€100,000 + €10,000