Description: Cabeceira de cama recortada, em madeira pintada. Decoração policromada com motivos vegetalistas, tendo ao centro reserva com Sagrado Coração, encimada por laço. Junto com dois montantes em madeira torneada e entalhada decorada com motivos vegetalistas estilizados. Faltas, falhas e defeitos. Dim. aprox.: 91 x 122,5 cm.

  • Condition: Cut-out headboard in painted wood. Polychrome decoration with plant motifs, with a reserve with Sacred Heart in the center, topped by a bow. Along with two uprights in turned and carved wood decorated with stylized plant motifs. Faults, faults and defects. Dim. approx .: 91 x 122.5 cm.

February 22, 2021, 7:00 PM WET

€0 €49 €5
€50 €99 €10
€100 €399 €20
€400 €999 €50
€1,000 €4,999 €200
€5,000 €9,999 €500
€10,000 €19,999 €1,000
€20,000 €49,999 €2,000
€50,000 €99,999 €5,000
€100,000 + €10,000