Description: DRINKS. Lot of 4 titles in 4 vols .: 1 - BROSSARD, Claude, COCKTAILS EN TOUTES OCCASIONS, Paris, Librairie Généeale Française, 1977 (?), 382 p .; 16.5 cm. Brooched specimen. Handling signs. Small spots, remaining core in good condition. 2 - PIRES, Luciano D., COMPLETE DRINQUES & WINE GUIDE, Ipanema, Uni Livros Cultural Ltda, s / d, 175 p., Il .; 27 cm. Illustrated with black and sepia reproductions. Editorial binding. Handling signs. 3 - GONÇALVES, Francisco Esteves, PORTUGAL PAÍS VINÍCOLA, Lisbon, Portuguese Publisher of Technical and Scientific Books, Lda., S / d, 269 p., Il .; 28 cm. Illustrated with photographic reproductions and others. Copy nº 143 signed by the author. Editorial binding with dust jacket in original illustrated paper, with tears, expenses and flaws. Traces and stains of moisture, with pasted pages. Guards with stains. Remaining kernels in good condition. 4 - DA VINHA PARA VINHO, Photographs Nanã Sousa Dias, Torres Vedras, Edition Câmara Municipal de Torres Vedras, 2008; 24.7 cm. Illustrated with black and white photographic reproductions. Editorial binding with dust jacket in original illustrated paper. Handling signs. (4)

  • Condition: BEBIDAS. Lote de 4 títulos em 4 vols.: 1 - BROSSARD, Claude, COCKTAILS EN TOUTES OCCASIONS, Paris, Librairie Généeale Française, 1977 (?), 382 p.; 16,5 cm. Exemplar brochado. Sinais de manuseamento. Pequenas manchas, restante miolo em bom estado de conservação. 2 - PIRES, Luciano D., GUIA COMPLETO DE DRINQUES & VINHOS, Ipanema, Uni Livros Cultural Ltda, s/d, 175 p., il.; 27 cm. Ilustrado com reproduções a negro e a sépia. Encadernação editorial. Sinais de manuseamento. 3 - GONÇALVES, Francisco Esteves, PORTUGAL PAÍS VINÍCOLA, Lisboa, Editora Portuguesa de Livros Técnicos e Científicos, Lda., s/d, 269 p., il.; 28 cm. Ilustrado com reproduções fotográficas e outros. Exemplar nº 143 assinado pelo autor. Encadernação editorial com sobrecapa em papel ilustrada original, com rasgões, gastos e falhas. Vestígios e manchas de humidade, com páginas coladas. Guardas com manchas. Restante miolo em bom estado de conservação. 4 - DA VINHA AO VINHO, Fotografias Nanã Sousa Dias, Torres Vedras, Edição Câmra Municipal de Torres Vedras, 2008; 24,7 cm. Ilustrado com reproduções fotográficas a preto e branco. Encadernação editorial com sobrecapa em papel ilustrada original. Sinais de manuseamento. (4)

€0 €49 €5
€50 €99 €10
€100 €399 €20
€400 €999 €50
€1,000 €4,999 €200
€5,000 €9,999 €500
€10,000 €19,999 €1,000
€20,000 €49,999 €2,000
€50,000 €99,999 €5,000
€100,000 + €10,000