São José das botas com o Menino Jesus. Escultura do século XVIII/XIX, em barro policromado e estofado a ouro. A figura está representada de pé e com o Menino Jesus ao colo. Assente em base facetada e marmoreada a rosa e encarnado. Com resplendor em prata, sem marcas, ao abrigo do Decreto-Lei 120/2017, de 15 de Setembro - art. 2º, nº 2, alínea c). Gastos, faltas e defeitos.
Alt. aprox. total: 22,5 cm; Alt. aprox. escultura: 20,5 cm; Peso da prata aprox.: 2 g.

    Provenance:
  • Colecção de José e Maria de Almeida Fernandes
  • Notes:
  • Saint Joseph with the Baby Jesus. Sculpture from the 18th/19th century, made of polychrome clay and gold upholstery. The figure is depicted standing with the Baby Jesus in his arms. It is placed on a faceted base with a rose and red marble effect. With a silver halo, without marks, in accordance with Decree-Law 120/2017, of September 15 - art. 2, no. 2, letter c). Wear, faults, and defects.
    Approx. total height: 22.5 cm; Approx. sculpture height: 20.5 cm; Approx. weight of silver: 2 g.

    São José com o Menino Jesus dans des bottes. Sculpture du XVIIIe/XIXe siècle, en argile polychrome et dorée. La figure est représentée debout avec le Menino Jesus dans ses bras. Reposant sur une base facettée et marbrée en rose et rouge. Avec un éclat en argent, sans marques, conformément au Décret-loi 120/2017 du 15 septembre - art. 2, n° 2, alinéa c). Dépenses, manques et défauts.
    Hauteur totale approximative : 22,5 cm ; Hauteur approximative de la sculpture : 20,5 cm ; Poids approximatif de l'argent : 2 g.

    圣若瑟与婴儿耶稣的靴子。18世纪/19世纪的彩绘黄金陶瓷雕塑。雕塑以站立姿态呈现,怀抱着婴儿耶稣。底座呈多面体,以玫瑰色和红色大理石装饰。银质光环,无标记,符合2017年9月15日第120/2017号法令第2条第2款第c项的规定。有磨损、缺陷和瑕疵。
    总高约:22.5厘米;雕塑高约:20.5厘米;银质重量约:2克。

€0 €49 €5
€50 €99 €10
€100 €399 €20
€400 €999 €50
€1,000 €4,999 €200
€5,000 €9,999 €500
€10,000 €19,999 €1,000
€20,000 €49,999 €2,000
€50,000 €99,999 €5,000
€100,000 + €10,000