Lot 312

Description: Oficina europeia do séc. XVII
Paisagem com figuras
Óleo sobre tela
Não assinado
Dim. aprox.: 58 x 124,5 cm.

Restauros e craquelé. Verso com etiqueta (em mau estado) de galerista "James A. Butti - Fine Art Collector and Dealer in Articles of Virtu - 7 Queen Street, Edinburgh". Emoldurado.

  • Provenance: Colecção Professor Doutor António Ferraz Júnior e Dr. José Manuel Ferraz
  • Condition: European workshop of the century. XVII - Landscape with figures
    Oil on canvas
    Unsigned
    Dim. approx .: 58 x 124.5 cm.

    Restorations and crackle. Labeled verse (in poor condition) by gallerist "James A. Butti - Fine Art Collector and Dealer in Articles of Virtu - 7 Queen Street, Edinburgh". Framed.

€0 €49 €5
€50 €99 €10
€100 €399 €20
€400 €999 €50
€1,000 €4,999 €200
€5,000 €9,999 €500
€10,000 €19,999 €1,000
€20,000 €49,999 €2,000
€50,000 €99,999 €5,000
€100,000 + €10,000