Description: DOMINGOS REGO (n. 1965) Acrilico sobre tela Frente e verso assinado e datado 1992 Dim. aprox.: 116 x 89 cm. Verso assinado e datado e com dados sobre a obra. Com etiqueta da Galeria Palmira Suso.

  • Condition: DOMINGOS REGO (b. 1965) Acrylic on canvas Front and back signed and dated 1992 Dim. approx .: 116 x 89 cm. Back signed and dated and with data on the work. With label from Galeria Palmira Suso.

€0 €49 €5
€50 €99 €10
€100 €399 €20
€400 €999 €50
€1,000 €4,999 €200
€5,000 €9,999 €500
€10,000 €19,999 €1,000
€20,000 €49,999 €2,000
€50,000 €99,999 €5,000
€100,000 + €10,000