Description: Cesto com asa móvel em prata portuguesa, do séc. XX. Bordo e asa decorados com enrolamentos e motivos vegetalistas. Sem marcas, ao abrigo do Decreto-Lei 120/2017, de 15 de setembro - art. 2º, nº 2, alínea c) e marca de ourives Cunha, Porto. Sinais de uso, defeitos, fenda e riscos. Peso aprox.: 1350 g.; Comp. aprox.: 36,5 cm.

  • Condition: Basket with movable handle in Portuguese silver, from the 19th century. XX. Maple and wing decorated with windings and plant motifs. Without marks, under Decree-Law 120/2017, of September 15 - art. 2nd, paragraph 2, point c) and goldsmith's mark Cunha, Porto. Signs of use, defects, crack and scratches. Approx weight: 1350 g .; Comp. approx .: 36.5 cm.

€0 €49 €5
€50 €99 €10
€100 €399 €20
€400 €999 €50
€1,000 €4,999 €200
€5,000 €9,999 €500
€10,000 €19,999 €1,000
€20,000 €49,999 €2,000
€50,000 €99,999 €5,000
€100,000 + €10,000