Description: HUNTING. Lot of 3 titles in 3 vols .: 1 - JACOB, Michel / CHANTELAT, Jean-Claude, LE GRAND LIVRE DES AMÉNAGEMENTS DE CHASSE, Spain, Éditions Solar, 1994 (?), Il .; 27 cm. Illustrated with artistic and photographic color reproductions. Editorial binding. Minor defects and signs of handling. Kernels in good condition. 2 - LE GUIDE DES MEILLEURES CHASSES DE FRANCE 2007 - 2008, s / l, Kettner, 416 p., Il .; 26.5 cm. Illustrated with color photographic reproductions. Editorial binding. Handling signs. 3 - LA CAZA EN EXTREMADURA, Cáceres, Provincial Council of Cáceres, 1987, 290 p. il .; 28 cm .; Illustrated with drawings and a folding map, pasted on the guard, with tear. Copy brooched with original illustrated paper cover. Handling signs. Dust jacket with creases, tears, stains and defects. Kernels in good condition. (3)

  • Condition: CAÇA. Lote de 3 títulos em 3 vols.: 1 - JACOB, Michel / CHANTELAT, Jean-Claude, LE GRAND LIVRE DES AMÉNAGEMENTS DE CHASSE, Espanha, Éditions Solar, 1994 (?), il.; 27 cm. Ilustrado com reproduções artísticas e fotográficas a cores. Encadernação editorial. Pequenos defeitos e sinais de manuseamento. Miolo em bom estado de conservação. 2 - LE GUIDE DES MEILLEURES CHASSES DE FRANCE 2007 - 2008, s/l, Kettner, 416 p., il.; 26,5 cm. Ilustrado com reproduções fotográficas a cores. Encadernação editorial. Sinais de manuseamento. 3 - LA CAZA EN EXTREMADURA, Cáceres, Diputación Provincial de Cáceres, 1987, 290 p. il.; 28 cm.; Ilustrado com desenhos e com mapa desdobrável, colado na guarda, com rasgão. Exemplar brochado com sobrecapande papel ilustrada original. Sinais de manuseamento. Sobrecapa com vincos, rasgões, manchas e defeitos. Miolo em bom estado de conservação. (3)

€0 €49 €5
€50 €99 €10
€100 €399 €20
€400 €999 €50
€1,000 €4,999 €200
€5,000 €9,999 €500
€10,000 €19,999 €1,000
€20,000 €49,999 €2,000
€50,000 €99,999 €5,000
€100,000 + €10,000