Description: COMICS. Lot of 5 titles in 6 vols .: 1 - KEBRANOZ, Kim, DONA ELVIRA, nº 2,, Lisbon, Editions of União Gráfica, 1967 (?), 62 p. il .; 27 cm. 2 - CHARLIER, J.-M., HUBINON, V., LES AVENTURES DE BUCK DANNY: Patrouille a L'aube, Paris, Dupuis, 1956, 48 p., Il .; 29.2 cm. 3 - DUMAS, Alexandre, THE THREE MOSQUETEIROS, Lisbon, Sociedade Editorial, SARL, 1978, 45 p., Il .; 48.5 cm. 4 - AN ADVENTURE OF ASTERIX THE GAULISH, Astérix a gift from Caesar + Astérix among the Britons, Méribérica, s / d, 46 p. + 48 p., Il .; 29 cm. 5 - SCHULZ, Charles M., O INCRIVÉL SNOOPY, Porto, Edinter - Edições Internacionales, 1983 (?), 48 p., Il .; 29.5 cm. Mostly broccoli specimens. Failures, faults and defects, covers on faults and loose notebooks. "Asterix a gift from Caesar" with missing pages. Brains with occasional stains of acidity. (6)

  • Condition: BANDA - DESENHADA. Lote de 5 títulos em 6 vols.: 1 - KEBRANOZ, Kim, DONA ELVIRA, nº 2, , Lisboa, Edições da União Gráfica, 1967(?), 62 p. il.; 27 cm. 2 - CHARLIER, J.-M., HUBINON, V., LES AVENTURES DE BUCK DANNY: Patrouille a L'aube, Paris, Dupuis, 1956, 48 p., il.; 29,2 cm. 3 - DUMAS, Alexandre, OS TRÊS MOSQUETEIROS, Lisboa, Sociedade Editorial, S.A.R.L., 1978, 45 p., il.; 48,5 cm. 4 - UMA AVENTURA DE ASTÉRIX O GAULÊS, Astérix um presente de César + Astérix entre os Bretões, Méribérica, s/d, 46 p. + 48 p., il.; 29 cm. 5 - SCHULZ, Charles M., O INCRIVÉL SNOOPY, Porto, Edinter - Edições Internacionais, 1983(?), 48 p., il.; 29,5 cm. Exemplares na sua maioria brochados. Falhas, faltas e defeitos, capas em faltas e cadernos soltos. "Astérix um presente de César" com páginas em falta. Miolos com ocasionais manchas de acidez. (6)

€0 €49 €5
€50 €99 €10
€100 €399 €20
€400 €999 €50
€1,000 €4,999 €200
€5,000 €9,999 €500
€10,000 €19,999 €1,000
€20,000 €49,999 €2,000
€50,000 €99,999 €5,000
€100,000 + €10,000