Description: COMICS. Lot of 2 titles in 5 vols .: 1 - MANDRAKE, nº 5 (?), 6/7, 290 and 295, 4 vols., Hiquafi - Editorial, Lda., / Rio Gráfica e Editora, 1980, il .; 21 cm. Copied specimens. Handling signs. "The Witch of the Jungle" without booklet covers and with traces of lepisma on the first and last pages. Brains with occasional stains of acidity. 2 - Collection ÊXITOS DA TV, nº 1 to 12, 1 vol., Lisbon, 1979, il .; 26.8 cm. Editorial binding. Spine tired and defective, folders with stains. Crumb with loose notebooks, remaining crumb in good condition. (5)

  • Condition: BANDA - DESENHADA. Lote de 2 títulos em 5 vols.: 1 - MANDRAKE, nº 5(?), 6/7, 290 e 295, 4 vols., Hiquafi - Editorial, Lda., / Rio Gráfica e Editora, 1980, il.; 21 cm. Exemplares brochados. Sinais de manuseamento. " A Bruxa da Selva" sem capas de brochura e com vestígios de lepisma nas primeira e última folhas. Miolos com ocasionais manchas de acidez. 2 - Colecção ÊXITOS DA TV, nº 1 a 12, 1 vol., Lisboa, 1979, il.; 26,8 cm. Encadernação editorial. Lombada cansada e com defeitos, pastas com manchas. Miolo com cadernos soltos, restante miolo em bom estado de conservação. (5)

€0 €49 €5
€50 €99 €10
€100 €399 €20
€400 €999 €50
€1,000 €4,999 €200
€5,000 €9,999 €500
€10,000 €19,999 €1,000
€20,000 €49,999 €2,000
€50,000 €99,999 €5,000
€100,000 + €10,000