Description: ARTE. Lote de 3 títulos em 3 vols.: 1 - BARDI, P. M. HISTÓRIA DA ARTE BRASILEIRA: Pintura, Escultura, Arquitectura, Outras Artes, Edições Melhoramentos, 1975, 228 p., il.; 28,7 cm. Ilustrado a preto e branco e a cores com desenhos, fotografais e reproduções artísticas. Encadernação editorial com sobrecapa de papel ilustrada original. Sinais de manuseamento. Bom estado de conservação. 2 - FERNÁNDEZ, Justino. MEXICAN ART, Hamlyn, 1970, 59 p., il.; 26,6 cm. Exemplar brochado. Sinais de mnauseamento e ligeiros defeitos. Margens ligeiramente amarelecidas. 3 - OVERSEAS MUSEUM OF ETHNOLOGY - LISBON: PEOPLES AND CULTURES, Junta de Investigações do Ultramar, 1972, il.; 22,7cm. Ilustrado com diversas fotografias a preto e branco. Exemplar brochado. Sinais de manuseamento. Miolo com margens amarelecidas.

  • Condition: ART. Lot of 3 titles in 3 vols .: 1 - BARDI, PM HISTORY OF BRAZILIAN ART: Painting, Sculpture, Architecture, Other Arts, Editions Improvements, 1975, 228 p., Il .; 28.7 cm. Illustrated in black and white and in color with drawings, photographs and artistic reproductions. Editorial binding with original illustrated paper jacket. Handling signs. Good condition. 2 - FERNÁNDEZ, Justino. MEXICAN ART, Hamlyn, 1970, 59 p., Il .; 26.6 cm. Brooched specimen. Signs of malnutrition and slight defects. Slightly yellowish margins. 3 - OVERSEAS MUSEUM OF ETHNOLOGY - LISBON: PEOPLES AND CULTURES, Overseas Investigation Board, 1972, il .; 22.7cm. Illustrated with several black and white photographs. Brooched specimen. Handling signs. Core with yellowish margins.

€0 €49 €5
€50 €99 €10
€100 €399 €20
€400 €999 €50
€1,000 €4,999 €200
€5,000 €9,999 €500
€10,000 €19,999 €1,000
€20,000 €49,999 €2,000
€50,000 €99,999 €5,000
€100,000 + €10,000