Description: ARTE. Lote de 5 títulos em 5 vols.: 1 - MIRÓ: L'oeuvre graphique, Lisboa, Fundação Calouste Gulbenkian, 1974, 157 p., il.; 29 cm. Catálogo ilustrado a preto e branco e a cores com diversas reproduções artísticas. Exemplar brochado. Sinais de manuseamento e capas manchadas. Miolo em bom estado de conservação. 2 - DIEHL, Gaston. VASARELY, New York, Crown Publishers, 1972 (?), 95 p., 28,5 cm. Ilustrado a preto e branco e a cores com reporduções artísticas. Encadernação editorial com sobrecapa de papel ilustrada original. Sobrecapa com manchas e defeitos. De resto, bom estado de conservação. 3 - GAUDI, Barcelona, Editorial R M, 1958, il.; 20,8 cm. Prefacio de Le Corbusier. Fotografias de Joaquín Gomis. Ilustrado a preto e branco e a cores com fotografias. Encadernação editorial com sobrecapa de papel ilustrada original. Sobrecapa com manchas e defeitos. Guardas e algumas páginas com manchas de acidez. 4 - COMINI, Alessandra. EDON SCHIELE, Seuil, 1976, il.; 28 cm. Ilustrado a preto e branco e a cores com fotografias e reproduções artísticas. Exemplar brochado. Sinais de manuseamento. Miolo com ocasionais manchas de acidez. 5 - WESCHER, Paul. JEAN FOUQUET et son temps, Les Éditions Holbein, 1947 (?), 107 p., il.; 27 cm. Ilustrado a preto e branco e a cores com reproduções artísticas. Encadernação editorial inteira de tela com sobrecapa de papel ilustrada original. Sobrecapa e pastas com manchas e defeitos. Miolo com algumas margens ligeiramente amarelecidas.

  • Condition: ART. Lot of 5 titles in 5 vols .: 1 - MIRÓ: L'oeuvre graphique, Lisbon, Fundação Calouste Gulbenkian, 1974, 157 p., Il .; 29 cm. Illustrated catalog in black and white and in color with several artistic reproductions. Brooched specimen. Handling signs and stained covers. Kernels in good condition. 2 - DIEHL, Gaston. VASARELY, New York, Crown Publishers, 1972 (?), 95 p., 28.5 cm. Illustrated in black and white and in color with artistic reproductions. Editorial binding with original illustrated paper jacket. Dust jacket with stains and defects. For the rest, good condition. 3 - GAUDI, Barcelona, ​​Editorial RM, 1958, il .; 20.8 cm. Foreword by Le Corbusier. Photographs by Joaquín Gomis. Illustrated in black and white and in color with photographs. Editorial binding with original illustrated paper jacket. Dust jacket with stains and defects. Guards and some pages with acid stains. 4 - COMINI, Alessandra. EDON SCHIELE, Seuil, 1976, il .; 28 cm. Illustrated in black and white and in color with photographs and artistic reproductions. Brooched specimen. Handling signs. Crumb with occasional acidity stains. 5 - WESCHER, Paul. JEAN FOUQUET et son temps, Les Éditions Holbein, 1947 (?), 107 p., Il .; 27 cm. Illustrated in black and white and in color with artistic reproductions. Full-screen editorial binding with original illustrated paper jacket. Dust jacket and folders with stains and defects. Crumb with some slightly yellowish margins. Brooched specimen. Handling signs. Crumb with occasional acidity stains. 5 - WESCHER, Paul. JEAN FOUQUET et son temps, Les Éditions Holbein, 1947 (?), 107 p., Il .; 27 cm. Illustrated in black and white and in color with artistic reproductions. Full-screen editorial binding with original illustrated paper jacket. Dust jacket and folders with stains and defects. Crumb with some slightly yellowish margins. Brooched specimen. Handling signs. Crumb with occasional acidity stains. 5 - WESCHER, Paul. JEAN FOUQUET et son temps, Les Éditions Holbein, 1947 (?), 107 p., Il .; 27 cm. Illustrated in black and white and in color with artistic reproductions. Full-screen editorial binding with original illustrated paper jacket. Dust jacket and folders with stains and defects. Crumb with some slightly yellowish margins.

€0 €49 €5
€50 €99 €10
€100 €399 €20
€400 €999 €50
€1,000 €4,999 €200
€5,000 €9,999 €500
€10,000 €19,999 €1,000
€20,000 €49,999 €2,000
€50,000 €99,999 €5,000
€100,000 + €10,000