Description: ART. Lot of 4 titles in 4 vols .: 1 - KOZLOFF, Max. JASPER JOHNS, New York, Harry N. Abrams, s / d, 83 p., Il .; 20.2 cm. Illustrated in color and black and white with artistic reproductions. Handling signs. Kernels in good condition. 2 - MEIJER, ER REMBRANDT, Novara, Istituto Geografico de Agostini, 1959, 30 p., Il .; 31.2 cm. Illustrated in black and white and in color with several artistic reproductions. Editorial binding with original illustrated paper jacket. Dust jacket with some expenses and defects. Pastes and spine with slight stains. Kernels with yellowish margins. 3 - LIAÑO, Ignacio Gómez. DALI, Barcelona, ​​Enrique Dobry / Ediciones Polígrafa, 1982, 32 p., Il .; 30.4 cm. Illustrated in black and white and in color with several artistic reproductions. Editorial binding with original illustrated paper jacket. Dust jacket with signs of handling and minor defects. Specimen in good condition. 4 - COMINI, Alessandra. GUSTAV KLIMT, New York, George Braziller, 1975, 29 p., Il .; 28 cm. Illustrated in black and white and in color with photographs, drawings and artistic reproductions. Handling signs. Good condition. (4)

  • Condition: ARTE. Lote de 4 títulos em 4 vols.: 1 - KOZLOFF, Max. JASPER JOHNS, New York, Harry N. Abrams, s/d, 83 p., il.; 20,2 cm. Ilustrado a cores e a preto e branco com reproduções artísticas. Sinais de manuseamento. Miolo em bom estado de conservação. 2 - MEIJER, E. R. REMBRANDT, Novara, Istituto Geografico de Agostini, 1959, 30 p., il.; 31,2 cm. Ilustrado a preto e branco e a cores com diversas reproduções artísticas. Encadernação editorial com sobrecapa de papel ilustrada original. Sobrecapa com alguns gastos e defeitos. Pastas e lombada com ligeiras manchas. Miolo com margens amarelecidas. 3 - LIAÑO, Ignacio Gómez. DALI, Barcelona, Enrique Dobry/Ediciones Polígrafa, 1982, 32 p., il.; 30,4 cm. Ilustrado a preto e branco e a cores com diversas reproduções artísticas. Encadernação editorial com sobrecapa de papel ilustrada original. Sobrecapa com sinais de manuseamento e pequenos defeitos. Exemplar em bom estado de conservação. 4 - COMINI, Alessandra. GUSTAV KLIMT, New York, George Braziller, 1975, 29 p., il.; 28 cm. Ilustrado a preto e branco e a cores com fotografias, desenhos e reproduções artísticas. Sinais de manuseamento. Bom estado de conservação. (4)

€0 €49 €5
€50 €99 €10
€100 €399 €20
€400 €999 €50
€1,000 €4,999 €200
€5,000 €9,999 €500
€10,000 €19,999 €1,000
€20,000 €49,999 €2,000
€50,000 €99,999 €5,000
€100,000 + €10,000